Divisions

Zero Gravity Tri-State Winter League (2025-2026)

Boys - 4th

Dec 6, 2025 – Mar 1, 2026

Boys - 4th

Pool standings

2 pools

Bronze

TeamWLPDPSPA
Faith & Grind100+131330198
Triple Threat Basketball102+106392253
Legacy Hoopers82+104264143
NEE Rec Winter73+87312221
Fairfield Fierce55+34332280
High Rise Red - Brandon55+5285280
Metro Hoopers55−19271302
Atlantic Sharks White - Justin37−34245292
NY Lob Yellow - Sil27−72164252
Greenwich Stars White - Donald27−109177311
Better Way NY010−156207393
Backdoorhoops010−169124316

Gold

W wins · L losses · PD point differential · PS points scored · PA points allowed

PD is the raw margin between points scored and allowed. Seeding and tiebreaks follow the published tournament rule, which may cap how much of a margin counts.

Next listed game

Checking the published schedule…

Playoff status

Checking the published bracket…