Divisions

Zero Gravity Tri-State Winter League (2025-2026)

Boys - 6th

Dec 6, 2025 – Mar 1, 2026

Boys - 6th

Pool standings

3 pools

Gold

TeamWLPDPSPA
NY Lob Silver - Sil91+126516373
Silvabacks91+101558443
NY Lob Yellow - Luke71+118396247
NY Lob Black - Sil74+7442446
Power Kingdom Bulliez63+51373318
White Plains Wildfire54+40362311
Hudson Valley Knights55+17435421
High Rise - Brandon55+1442432
RTG - Koerner46−54357421
Heat Elite37−71368452
Better Way NY29−85373467
Castle Athletics 5th28−112288420

Bronze

Silver

TeamWLPDPSPA
Triple Threat Basketball Red72+61325263
Atlantic Sharks Black - Gerard64+31282253
Stampede Green53+63300200
Stampede White44+6268249
High Rise - Spencer210−111331453
Rens United16−74172246

W wins · L losses · PD point differential · PS points scored · PA points allowed

PD is the raw margin between points scored and allowed. Seeding and tiebreaks follow the published tournament rule, which may cap how much of a margin counts.

Next listed game

Checking the published schedule…

Playoff status

Checking the published bracket…