Divisions

2026 Cooperstown All-Star Village Week 15: August 22nd-28th

Week 15

Aug 23–27, 2026

Week 15

Pool standings

1 pool
TeamWLPDPSPA
Jersey Devils100+19822325
Makina Select 12U100+15119039
Kekambas Baseball91+15019141
Prime Baseball91+10714841
AP Elite 12U72+6111049
Juggernaut Baseball71+5010757
Empire Baseball 12u72+4010666
Guest Player Connect - Blue71+399455
Finest62+6110847
Combat Robles64+5913172
West Chester War Dogs62+5210654
Cooperstown ASV Patriots63+4710861
Brigade Baseball - Navy62+4310360
CT Cannons63+2710578
Elsinore Toritos63−88997
Makina Baseball 12U52+619332
5 Star Mafia FL52+4611165
NY Bluebirds52+428947
Uptown Baseball52+227755
Canes Southeast MS52+217453
Admirals Baseball52+196546
Trosky Force52+157257
USA Scout Carolinas Team Nike52+157459
Top Tier Aviators54−47175
Dave Roy StateFarm Bombers54−88189
Milford Wildcats43+358651
ZT Southbay43+306737
Freeport Pitbulls 12U43+227654
12u Elite Prospects Szynal43+97061
Black Knights43+36461
Guest Player Connect - White43−95867
West Coast As43−136376
Wayne Warriors44−138396
Flagstaff Freeze44−145367
AV Inferno44−166581
Washington Rush 12U - Lee44−186886
Kings National Select45−187997
Long Island Baseball45−2181102
RE Santos34+46763
Ridge Green35+16968
Sweat Equity Mambas 12u Red34−36063
Dynasty Baseball34−38487
Cooperstown Youth Baseball34−55560
South Shore Eagles34−95564
12U SBC Riverdogs Gray35−117081
NJ Ballistics35−165874
Blue Collar Bulldogs35−3469103
Pioneers (Blue)36−366096
Bulldog Baseball Club 12U Black34−374481
Obsessed Baseball35−374683
Canes Long Island 12U Gold24+188769
Rye Baseball24−204060
Paramus Spartans25−255075
Beach Bombers25−284270
SJ Braves25−324981
Sports Zone25−3670106
CBA Coastal Gold25−4361104
Coastal Claws25−444791
NJ Slam25−4756103
Harrison Bombers26−493887
Prime Baseball New York 12U24−533891
Oneonta Stingers24−5745102
12u Elite Kollmeirer26−7141112
Northampton Nighthawks 12u16−413374
Bulldog Baseball Club 12U Orange17−613192
City Baseball 12U Grey16−7234106
Cheesequake Cadets16−8431115
Redhawks07−523284
Franklin Lakes War Eagles 12U07−6838106
12u Elite Savarese07−6932101
Stratford Cobras07−7435109
Brigade Baseball - Red07−8920109

W wins · L losses · PD point differential · PS points scored · PA points allowed

PD is the raw margin between points scored and allowed. Seeding and tiebreaks follow the published tournament rule, which may cap how much of a margin counts.

Next listed game

Checking the published schedule…

Playoff status

Checking the published bracket…